Save your search to get Alerts
4.6K Properties
4,642 Featured Properties Available
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- 1/8 8
Active$ 650,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,539 SqFt - 1/63 63
Active$ 650,000
4 Beds4 Baths5,709 SqFt - 1/48 48
Active$ 649,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,433 SqFt - 1/33 33
Active$ 649,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,443 SqFtsn 32 #32, San Jose Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/66 66
Price Dropped by $25K$ 625,000
5 Beds4 Baths2,297 SqFt - 1/22 22
Active$ 600,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,060 SqFt#La Mar Boutique Residential, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/38 38
Active$ 550,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,829 SqFt23450 Cam. Viejo a San Jose Km 0.5, , Cabo San Lucas, BCS
Multi-Family, Condo
- 1/51 51
Price Dropped by $50K$ 548,000
5 Beds8 Baths4,498 SqFtBuena Vista #Casa Buena Vista, East Cape, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/37 37
Price Dropped by $60K$ 539,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,592 SqFtManuel Davis Ramirez #Casa El-Mar, Loreto, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/49 49
Active$ 535,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,399 SqFtCarr. Transpeninsular km 7, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family, Condo
- 1/27 27
Active$ 515,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,550 SqFt19A #casa Cumbres del Tezal, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/50 50
Price Dropped by $50K$ 499,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,796 SqFt - 1/33 33
Active$ 489,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,721 SqFt - 1/30 30
Active$ 479,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,736 SqFt#Toscana Casa 14 - Casa Palma, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/42 42
Active$ 475,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,539 SqFt - 1/20 20
Price Dropped by $24K$ 475,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt - 1/27 27
Active$ 465,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,474 SqFt#614, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/9 9
Active$ 459,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFtCarr. Transpeninsular km 7, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family, Condo
- 1/37 37
Open Thu 1PM-5PM$ 450,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,315 SqFt#Cabo del Mar 355, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/12 12
Active$ 415,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,281 SqFt23A #casa Cumbres del Tezal, Cabo Corridor, BCS
Multi-Family
- 1/77 77
Active$ 399,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,690 SqFtColina Del Sol #House 436, La Paz, BCS